Karlskoga World Cup

2019

       

     

 Date 30/5 - 2/6 2019

   PARTICIPANTS  

  Updated 2019-05-26

F2A 10

Weatherman Vintage Speed  21

Semispeed 5

Minispeed 6

F2B 19

Semistunt  0

F2C 5

Goodyear Racing 6

F2D  35

 

 

 

F2A Speed (World Cup)

Bert Gijsbertsen NED
Jens Geschwendtner DEN
Bengt-Åke Fällgren SWE
Bengt-Olof Samuelsson SWE
Jan Gustafsson SWE
Per Stjärnesund SWE
Niels Lyhne-Hansen DEN
Ola Murelius SWE
Björn Hansen DEN
Ole Bjerager DEN

 

Weatherman Vintage Speed

Ingemar Larsson SWE
Clamer Meltzer NOR
Per Vassbotn NOR
Luis Petersen DEN
Lennart Nord SWE
Michael Palm SWE
Emil Palm SWE
Göran Olsson SWE
Jens Geschwendtner DEN
Alf Lindholm FIN
Torbjörn Lundgren SWE
Anders Hellsén SWE
Tomas Jansson SWE
Tord Vejdal SWE
Kauko Kainulainen SWE
Clement Bindel FRA
Vernon Hunt GBR
Jesper Buth Rasmussen DEN
Kaj Johansson SWE
Harry Kolberg NOR
Roy Heitmann NOR


Semispeed

Ingemar Larsson SWE
Tomas Jansson SWE
Vernon Hunt GBR
Jonatan Karlsson SWE
Björn Hansen DEN

 

Minispeed

Ingemar Larsson SWE
Luis Petersen DEN
Per Vassbotn NOR
Jens Geschwendtner DEN
Tomas Jansson SWE
Björn Hansen DEN

 

F2B Stunt (World Cup)

Niklas Löfroth SWE
Staffan Ekström SWE
Clamer Meltzer NOR
Per Vassbotn NOR
Lennart Nord SWE
Michael Palm SWE
Emil Palm SWE
Norvald Olsvold NOR
Alf Lindholm FIN
Anders Hellsén SWE
Clement Bindel FRA
Ove Andersson SWE
Dan Hune DEN
Lars Roos SWE
Thomas Johnsson SWE
Ingolf Johnsson SWE
Kai Karma FIN
Harry Kolberg NOR
Roy Heitmann NOR

 

Semistunt (Riksmästerskap)

 

 

F2C Team Racing

Johan Larsson/Lennart Nord SWE
Hugh Simons/Jens Geschwendtner DEN
Bengt-Olof Samuelsson/Kjell Axtilius SWE
Henrik Nielsen/Niels Lyhne-Hansen DEN
Per Stjärnesund/Jan Gustafsson SWE

Goodyear Racing/F2F (Riksmästerskap)

Johan Larsson/Lennart Nord SWE
Mart Sakalov/Ola Murelius SWE
Henrik Nielsen/Niels Lyhne-Hansen DEN
Jonatan Karlsson/Niklas Karlsson SWE
Ingemar Larsson/Jan Gustafsson SWE
Michael Frandsen/Jesper Buth Rasmussen DEN

F2D Combat (World Cup)

Andre Bertelsen DEN
Per Vassbotn NOR
Lennart Nord SWE
Johan Larsson SWE
Bert Gijsbertsen NED
Bart Gijsbertsen JUN NED
Leo Voss NED
Xavier Riera FRA
Vitaly Kochunts LAT
Stanislav Chornyy UKR
Ivan Chornyy JUN UKR
Manuel Mateo ESP
Raul Mateo ESP
Emiliano Payan ESP
Francisco Mons ESP
Håkan Östman SWE
Misha Smelkov RUS
Toni Imbernon ESP
Nicolas Antunez Ojeda JUN ESP
Nicolas Antunez Perez ESP
Dmitri Varfolomejev EST
Sergei Tsukov EST
Igor Manzula EST
Ole Bjerager DEN
Jussi Forss FIN
Timo Forss FIN
Kimmo Valkonen FIN
Kent Thorup DEN
Jonatan Karlsson JUN SWE
Boriss Jalunins LAT
Sergiy Umanskiy UKR
Natasha Dementieva BEL
Jörgen Finn SWE
Jose Luis Lopez ESP
Michael Frandsen DEN


 

 

 

 

 

free counters

Denna hemsida är byggd med N.nu - prova gratis du med.(info & kontakt)